Schornsteinfeger Bröselauf 2011

www.lauf.ws

2,5 Kilometer     5 Kilometer     10 Kilometer     Walking

2,5 Kilometer

Platz Name Vorname Verein Zeit
1 Schünke Erik VfL 00:10:08.1  
2 Zander Michelle VfL 00:10:13.0  
3 Dierks Martha VfL 00:10:19.1  
4 Holke Era VfL 00:10:59.5  
5 Richter Lisa-Marie VfL 00:11:15.5  
6 Schirmer Arne VfL 00:11:28.1  
7 Schlieker Antonia VfL 00:11:48.9  
8 Wacker Robert VfL 00:11:54.9  
9 Peters Tilmann Empor Brandenburg 00:12:05.4  
10 Glatzer Martin   00:12:12.9  
11 Schönfeld Philipp   00:12:20.2  
12 Meißner Antonia VfL 00:12:26.6  
13 Wollny Hanna VfL 00:12:29.6  
14 Lüth Erik BSRK 00:12:31.1  
15 Fröhlich Jannes   00:12:31.7  
16 Große  Paul   00:12:32.2  
17 Fröhlich Nils   00:12:32.7  
18 Liere Oskar   00:12:33.8  
19 Claus Maximilian DLRG 00:12:44.2  
20 Liere Volker   00:12:47.8  
21 Peters Iolina Empor Brandenburg 00:14:08.3  
22 Bauch Karl Moritz   00:14:12.0  
23 Buschatzky Dirk   00:14:28.5  
24 Illgner Manuela   00:14:33.5  
25 Fröhlich Kerstin   00:14:51.4  
26 Schmidt Guido   00:14:53.2  
27 Fröhlich Harald   00:15:00.4  
28 Große Wolter Anja   00:15:55.9  
29 Teske Luise Team Fritz Schlagenthin 00:16:23.4  
30 Ninow Janot   00:17:16.0  
31 Fröhlich Monika   00:18:21.5  
32 Fröhlich Sylvia   00:18:50.7  
33 Teske Henrike Team Fritz Schlagenthin 00:19:00.6  
34 Wolter Roita   00:19:01.9  
35 Schmidt Bettina   00:19:14.3  

zurück

5 Kilometer

Platz Name Vorname Verein Zeit
1 Kanzler Björn SV Phoebus 00:16:45.4  
2 Splittstöhser Maximilian VfL 00:17:56.0  
3 Golldack Ante SV Wasserfreunde 00:19:01.3  
4 Blaurock Matthias SV Kloster Lehnin 00:19:31.7  
5 Hoffmann Daniel VfL 00:19:36.8  
6 Golldack Arwed SV Wasserfreunde 00:20:30.3  
7 Hoffmann Sarah VfL 00:20:43.9  
8 Linckus Dirk VfL 00:20:45.4  
9 Wollny Thomas VfL 00:20:57.0  
10 Zimmermann Annabell VfL 00:21:18.3  
11 Wöller Jana Weseram 00:21:21.9  
12 Paul Andy   00:21:32.8  
13 Dr. Markwardt Dirk   00:21:50.3  
14 Wentzel Frank   00:22:09.1  
15 Golldack Malte SV Wasserfreunde 00:22:28.7  
16 Kuttig Ingo ESV Lok Potsdam 00:22:35.6  
17 Alert Marie SV Wasserfreunde 00:22:38.1  
18 Golldack Marian SV Wasserfreunde 00:22:45.3  
19 Angerer Kyra   00:22:54.8  
20 Lorbiecki Florian Ruder-Club Havel 00:22:56.4  
21 Schlieker Ellen VfL 00:22:58.1  
22 Paul Janina Heidelberger Druckm. 00:23:00.1  
23 Pohl Hans-Joachim   00:23:39.7  
24 Stricker Joachim   00:23:59.7  
25 Plewka Emily VfL 00:24:00.8  
26 Linet Felix RC Plaue 00:24:02.2  
27 Klonz Werner   00:24:09.6  
28 Richly Frank Klein Kreutz 00:24:13.3  
29 Alert Claudius TC BSC Süd 05 00:24:14.9  
30 Krumrey Mike   00:24:17.0  
31 Teschendorf Birgit   00:24:27.8  
32 Hoffmann Frank-Dieter Alpenverein 00:25:10.7  
33 Kuchar Simone   00:25:15.6  
34 Schwenke Carsten   00:25:21.9  
35 Cierpinski Paula   00:26:01.6  
36 Queiser Heidi KCH 00:26:19.3  
37 Schrot Günter   00:26:23.5  
38 Zander Frank   00:26:28.9  
39 Hesky Simone SG Eigene Scholle 00:26:33.8  
40 Schönfeld Lothar   00:26:40.0  
41 Herrmann Klaus-Dieter   00:26:49.0  
42 Tischer Gabi   00:26:52.1  
43 Bartoszynski Dietmar   00:27:01.6  
44 Neumann Paul TSV Wiesenburg 00:27:02.8  
45 Kapons Sylke Perlen 00:27:15.7  
46 Schulte-Zweckel Michael WAZ Essen 00:27:16.8  
47 Schulz Carolin   00:27:21.5  
48 Scholz Markus   00:27:22.2  
49 Nadollek Lutz   00:27:29.3  
50 Kapons Kirsten Perlen 00:27:34.8  
51 Keller Ulrich BSRK 00:27:35.3  
52 Regner Anke SG Eigene Scholle 00:27:38.1  
53 Himberg Karl RBB Laufbewegung 00:27:53.6  
54 Alert Andrea Wasserfreunde BRB 00:27:57.5  
55 Scholz Ronny   00:28:06.3  
56 Weigmann Siegfried   00:28:13.2  
57 Tluck Ralph   00:28:18.6  
58 Noack Michael   00:28:27.5  
59 Meißner Brita VfL 00:28:41.8  
60 Cierpinski Karina Turbine Golzow 00:28:50.5  
61 Zimmermann Vera   00:29:21.2  
62 Pohlmann Katrin VfL 00:29:24.9  
63 Pohlmann Uwe VfL 00:29:25.4  
64 Küst Jörn   00:29:26.0  
65 Kornmesser Britta   00:29:29.9  
66 Schulz Hartmut   00:29:30.5  
67 Plewka Alexandra   00:29:31.0  
68 Freyer Bärbel SG Eigene Scholle 00:29:42.0  
69 Holzki Barbara SG Eigene Scholle 00:29:42.4  
70 Kindler Klaus   00:29:45.1  
71 Freihoff Wolfgang SV Kloster Lenin 00:29:45.7  
72 Geist Maggy SV Kloster Lenin 00:29:56.5  
73 Günsel Julia SV Kloster Lenin 00:29:56.9  
74 Grimm Uwe SV Kloster Lenin 00:29:58.5  
75 Geist Antje SV Kloster Lenin 00:29:59.0  
76 Liere Dooren   00:30:25.5  
77 Lissek Kerstin   00:30:31.0  
78 Knappe Angela   00:32:27.3  
79 Goose Heike Eisbären 00:32:31.3  
80 Zacher Silvia VfL 00:34:07.2  
81 Preuk Kerstin Lady Sports 00:34:08.7  

zurück

10 Kilometer

Platz Name Vorname Verein Zeit
1 Bauer Albrecht VfL 00:34:23.3  
2 Dilling Mathias   00:36:33.5  
3 Brehmer Marcel VfL Blau Weiss 00:37:16.4  
4 Künne Jörg PLC 00:38:08.6  
5 Paul-Peters Rene BSC Süd 05 00:38:09.3  
6 Preuk Detlef   00:39:00.6  
7 Herrmann Denny TSV Wiesenburg 00:40:14.2  
8 Wagner Mike   00:40:30.7  
9 Lieseke Mario   00:40:40.4  
10 Severon Burkhard LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:40:59.4  
11 Albrecht Enrico SV Phoebus 00:41:47.5  
12 Lange Enrico   00:42:02.1  
13 Alert Markus SV Wasserfreunde 00:42:15.9  
14 Michel Jan  VfL 00:42:29.2  
15 Ilgner Frank VfL 00:42:29.6  
16 Holz  Matthias TTC Post 00:43:01.2  
17 Hartmann Ronny   00:43:07.3  
18 Schlegel Maik VfB Blau Weiss 00:43:38.1  
19 Ziem Werner SV Wasserfreunde 00:44:13.9  
20 Dittfurth Sascha   00:44:14.4  
21 Becker Norbert SV Wasserfreunde 00:44:24.2  
22 Marks Frank Humanita e.V 00:44:35.7  
23 Liesecke Torsten BSC Süd 05 00:44:44.0  
24 Schwarz Michael Johanniter 00:44:56.4  
25 Heider Lars   00:45:04.8  
26 Häusler Reinhard VfL 00:45:07.2  
27 Osswald Rene DLRG Potsdam 00:45:24.0  
28 Neumann Carsten TSV Wiesenburg 00:45:30.1  
29 Ulrich Dirk Asphaltläufer 09 00:45:52.2  
30 Rößler Mario Asphaltläufer 09 00:45:52.6  
31 Witowski Hans-Joachim ZF Laufteam 00:46:23.5  
32 Ewald Kai-Uwe   00:46:24.0  
33 Maaß Ingo VfL 00:46:38.7  
34 Ansorge  Andreas Gib Alles 00:46:51.4  
35 Zacher Uwe VfL 00:47:08.5  
36 Lang Mathias   00:47:31.0  
37 Lissek Dirk Asphaltrunner Kirchm. 00:47:36.8  
38 Höntze Mareen   00:47:48.5 
39 Klutzny Kay   00:47:48.5  
40 Kerski Bernd   00:47:51.1  
41 Gose Thomas Eisbären 00:48:19.7  
42 Niendorf  Ariane SV Wasserfreunde 00:48:35.9  
43 Lukas Ulrich   00:48:55.9  
44 Cierpinski Dirk   00:49:01.4  
45 Spruch Gerhard   00:49:56.0  
46 Pölzing Mike   00:50:07.2  
47 Sumpf Carsten ESVK 00:50:14.5  
48 Block Enrico   00:50:37.4  
49 Heublein Reiner Team Nutrilite 00:50:55.4  
50 Lukas Peter   00:51:37.4  
51 Hoffmann Dietmar   00:51:39.8  
52 Rzepka Marian   00:51:45.8  
53 Michaelis Dirk Friesack 00:52:13.0  
54 Dombrowski Hans-Jörg   00:52:29.4  
55 Horn Sven BSRK 00:52:46.7  
56 Kohröber Olaf   00:53:08.0  
57 Fritsche Detlef SV Wasserfreunde 00:53:08.6  
58 Brück Thomas RBB Laufbewegung 00:53:39.5  
59 Marks Jana Humanita e.V 00:54:11.4  
60 Dittfurth Peter   00:55:39.9  
61 Berthold Wolfgang   00:56:01.7  
62 Engel Manuela   00:56:26.9  
63 Kirchner Heike VfL 00:56:36.6  
64 Dittfurth Nico   00:57:11.3  
65 Teske Matthias Team Fritz Schlagenthin 00:59:02.3  
66 Sickert Jörg   00:59:58.2  
67 Schlüter Michael BSV Lebensfreude 01:00:52.9  
68 Hübner Horst RBB Laufbewegung 01:02:03.6  
69 Donner Roland   01:02:22.1  
70 Bandt Ute   01:02:33.2  
71 Petschulat Susanne   01:02:33.2  
72 Berg Kerstin   01:02:33.2 
73 Berthold Petra   01:02:40.7  
74 Teske Antje Team Fritz Schlagenthin 01:03:43.0  

zurück

Walking

Platz Name Vorname Verein Zeit
1 Schubert Rita SG Eigene Scholle 00:35:27.9  
2 Zahorsky Helga VfL 00:36:22.5  
3 Matusek Herbert   00:36:22.7  
4 Crohn Rommy RBB Laufbewegung 00:36:23.0 
5 Höhne Gudrun RBB Laufbewegung 00:36:23.2 
6 Krause Wolfgang VfL 00:36:23.4  
7 Förster Lothar ZF Laufteam 00:38:17.0  
8 Thomas Ilona RBB Laufbewegung 00:38:49.3  
9 Greczka Barbara VfB Blau Weiss 00:38:52.3  
10 Lüneburg Simone   00:38:52.9  
11 Matusek Ingrid   00:38:53.7  
12 Richly Christa VfL 00:38:54.2  
13 Bär Bärbel   00:38:59.2  
14 Bär Ullrich VfB Blau Weiss 00:38:59.7  
15 Schulz Monika   00:39:02.2  
16 Schünke Ramona   00:39:16.1  
17 Kabelitz Monika   00:39:18.7  
18 Bürger Dietlinde   00:39:23.8  
19 Kall Ute   00:40:38.5  
20 Wollny Anne   00:40:57.4  
21 Plagemann Gabi   00:40:57.8  
22 Krause Sigrid   00:42:19.2  
23 Wendel Kerstin Eigene Scholle 00:43:35.5  
24 Jetzsch Brigitte   00:43:35.9  
25 Kschammer Kathrin   00:43:47.2  
26 Mauer Angela   00:43:47.6  
27 Himberg Marlene   00:44:22.3  
28 Müller  Marie-E. ESV Kirchmöser 00:44:44.4  
29 Wiese Monika   00:45:12.3  
30 Wiese Karlheinz   00:45:12.8  
31 Müller-Gutzeit Anja   00:45:24.6  
32 Hoppe Peter NW Belzig 00:56:28.9  
33 Sachse Karin  NW Belzig 01:00:21.3  
34 Schmidt Klaus Peter NW Belzig 01:03:53.2  
35 Genschmer Michael NW Belzig 01:03:58.5  
36 Hoffmann Alice RBB Laufbewegung 01:07:59.9  

zurück