Ergebnisse Marienberg-Cross 2010 am 30.10.2010
auf dem Marienberg in Brandenburg

www.lauf.ws

Einsteiger-Runde ca. 900m     Hauptlauf 3,4 km     Walking 3,4 km

 

Hauptlauf 3,4 km

Platz  Time  Name Vorname Verein
1  0:12'40 Bauer Albrecht VfL Brandenburg
2  0:12'48 Nagel Stephan FC Deetz
3  0:13'24 Schulze Nils VfL BRB
4  0:13'36 Hoffmann Daniel VfL BRB
5  0:14'08 Golldack Malte SV Wasserfreunde
6  0:14'21 Hainka Robert VfL BRB
7  0:14'31 Kaiser Marko FC Deetz
8  0:14'32 Hartmann Ronny FC Bayern
9  0:14'39 Bauch Leopold  
10  0:14'42 Bandt Janine VfL BRB
11  0:14'42 Riechers Jens SV Wasserfreunde
12  0:14'47 Golldack Arwed SV Wasserfreunde
13  0:15'08 Hoffmann Sahrah VfL BRB
14  0:15'11 Paul Andy  
15  0:15'16 Alert Marcus SV Wasserfreunde
16  0:15'32 Cierpinski Dirk Turbine-Golzow
17  0:15'47 Fistler Uwe  
18  0:15'52 Bochon Stefanie Gib-Alles
19  0:16'01 Gorgas Sven  
20  0:16'16 Zimerman Annabell VfL BRB
21  0:16'21 Schlieker Ellen VfL BRB
22  0:16'23 Angerer Kyra  
23  0:16'32 Kuttig Ingo ESV Lok Potsdam
24  0:16'36 Schlegel Maik VfB Blau-Weiss-Brandenburg
25  0:16'50 Hoffmann Dietmar  
26  0:16'50 Stricker Joachim  
27  0:17'00 Alert Marie SV Wasserfreunde
28  0:17'02 Hohmann Viola Turbine-Golzow
29  0:17'04 Plaßonke Ronny Justiz-Dragon
30  0:17'05 Hoffmann Frank-Dieter Alpenverein-Potsdam
31  0:17'26 Kirmse Stephan Mighty-Reds
32  0:17'27 Klonz Werner  
33  0:17'28 Plewka Emily VfL BRB
34  0:17'32 Kuchar Guido  
35  0:17'32 Block Enrico  
36  0:17'36 Grasenack Carsten VfL BRB
37  0:17'44 Kotzem Eva  
38  0:17'58 Becher Anne VfL BRB
39  0:18'00 Cierpinski Paula  
40  0:18'02 Schünke Eric VfL BRB
41  0:18'05 Dr.Zurke Mathias KCH
42  0:18'17 Wollny Andreas  
43  0:18'33 Kohröber Olaf  
44  0:18'44 Tluck Stefanie  
45  0:18'44 Hesky Simone SG-Eigene-Scholle
46  0:18'50 Schäfer Alexander TTC-Brandenburg
47  0:18'57 Pohlmann Uwe VfL BRB
48  0:19'01 Ptrnzlow Andreas SG-Eigene-Scholle
49  0:19'08 Baum Simone VfL BRB
50  0:19'18 Tluck Ralph  
51  0:19'24 Schmidt Stefanie  
52  0:19'32 Wollny Isabelle VfL BRB
53  0:19'39 Nadollek Lutz  
54  0:19'40 Fistler Knut  
55  0:20'15 Spruch Gerhard  
56  0:20'15 Kirchner Heike VfL BRB
57  0:20'36 Endt Andreas Mighty-Reds
58  0:20'39 Leistikow Manfred ESV Lok Potsdam
59  0:21'00 Riechers Adrian  
60  0:21'15 Meißner Brita VfL BRB
61  0:21'55 Hübner Horst RBB-Laufbew.
62  0:22'01 Zwetz Anka  
63  0:22'06 Morawski Sabine VfL BRB
64  0:22'08 Wegner Anja Turbine-Golzow
65  0:22'20 Engelbrecht Manuela  
66  0:22'21 Lehman Ingrid Nordstern-Radewege
67  0:22'24 Staub Cornelia PLC
68  0:22'36 Knoppe Angela  
69  0:22'46 Cierpinski Karina  
70  0:23'14 Thomas Ilona RBB-Laufbew.
71  0:23'15 Berthold Petra  
72  0:24'09 Schmidt Gabriele VfL BRB
73  0:24'10 Preßer Susann RBB-Laufbew.
74  0:24'12 Horn Thomas Schmerzke
75  0:26'10 Gniffke Hans-Dieter  
76  0:26'29 Hofmeister Marina VfL BRB
77  0:27'38 Bolz Brigitte ESV Lok Potsdam

zurück

 

Einsteiger-Runde ca. 900m

Platz  Time  Name Vorname Verein
1  0:03'08 Hope Matthias VfL BRB
2  0:03'09 Zander Michelle VfL BRB
3  0:03'15 Angerer Gregor  
4  0:03'32 Kaufmann Kay-Uwe VfL BRB
5  0:03'34 Steinborn Maralda VfL BRB
6  0:03'35 Lehmeyer Pia VfL BRB
7  0:03'39 Delakowitz Elisabeth VfL BRB
8  0:03'41 Schirmer Arne VfL BRB
9  0:03'42 Schlieker Antonia VfL BRB
10  0:03'42 Petzel Paul VfL BRB
11  0:03'44 Stasche Friedrich VfL BRB
12  0:03'45 Bartolain Vincent FC Deetz
13  0:03'45 Struppek Christina VfL BRB
14  0:03'46 Fürschke Carla VfL BRB
15  0:03'47 Wacker Robert VfL BRB
16  0:03'51 Rosen Johanna VfL BRB
17  0:03'51 Smolka Frencis VfL BRB
18  0:03'52 Schwarzer Winona VfL BRB
19  0:03'57 Frohnauer Nicola VfL BRB
20  0:03'59 Ryl Johann VfL BRB
21  0:04'05 Wollny Hanna VfL BRB
22  0:04'06 Hase Monike VfL BRB
23  0:04'10 Ryl Anton VfL BRB
24  0:04'11 Engelke Sophia VfL BRB
25  0:04'12 Claus Maximilian  
26  0:04'13 Wüsthoff Maja VfL BRB
27  0:04'15 Kämpfe Melina VfL BRB
28  0:04'22 Ehrich Neele VfL BRB
29  0:04'27 Struppek Klara VfL BRB
30  0:04'35 Hase Naya VfL BRB
31  0:04'39 Ryl Carla VfL BRB
32  0:04'40 Ronny -Linke David VfL BRB
33  0:04'45 Ehrich Philipp VfL BRB
34  0:04'54 Wacker Charlotte VfL BRB
35  0:04'58 Ilgner Meike  
36  0:04'60 Zander Inka  
37  0:05'13 Beulich Kira  
38  0:06'06 Mauer Angela RBB Laufbew.
39  0:06'07 Kschammer Kathrin  

zurück

 

Walking 3,4 km

Platz  Time  Name Vorname Verein
1  0:25'49 Mattusch Herbert  
2  0:25'54 Schilling Fritz ZF-Laufteam
3  0:25'58 Nasution Marcel  
4  0:26'54 Krause Wolfgang  
5  0:27'34 Zahorsky Helga VfL BRB
6  0:28'10 Bär Bärbel VfL BRB
7  0:28'10 Bär Ullrich VfL BRB
8  0:28'15 Richly Christa  
9  0:28'46 Gniffke Monika  
10  0:28'51 Mohrmüller Ruth  
11  0:29'11 Engelbrecht Gisela  
12  0:29'13 Crou Rommy VfL BRB
13  0:29'26 Kabelitz Monika  
14  0:30'12 Mück Christel  
15  0:31'18 Wiese Karlheinz  
16  0:31'19 Richly Peter  
17  0:34'18 Zahorsky Karl RBB-Laufbewegung

zurück