Ergebnisse Marienberg-Cross 2011 am 29.10.2010
auf dem Marienberg in Brandenburg

www.lauf.ws

Einsteiger-Runde ca. 900m     Hauptlauf 3,4 km   

 

Hauptlauf 3,4 km

Rang Name, Vorname Verein männl,/weibl, Zeit
1 Bauer, Albrecht VfL m. 12:22,9
2 Splittstöhser, Maximilian VfL m. 12:48,8
3 Nagel, Stephan FC Deetz m. 12:55,4
4 Schulze, Nils VfL m. 13:14,0
5 Hoffmann, Daniel VfL m. 13:35,9
6 Paul-Peters, Rene' BSC Süd05 m. 13:38,2
7 Preuk, Detlef   m. 13:38,7
8 Künne, Jörg ZF m. 13:40,9
9 Blaurock, Matthias   m. 14:13,8
10 Lange, Enrico   m. 14:29,3
11 Lippert, Frank Lehnin m. 14:34,8
12 Dittfhurth, Sascha   m. 14:45,0
13 Holz, Matthias TTC-Post m. 14:46,2
14 Ilgner, Frank VfL m. 14:51,0
15 Hoppe, Matthias VfL m. 14:58,9
16 Zimmermann, Annabell VfL w. 15:01,7
17 Hoffmann, Sarah VfL w. 15:17,4
18 Leicht, Friedemann VfL m. 15:26,5
19 Paul, Andy   m. 15:32,5
20 Wollny, Thomas VfL m. 15:35,5
21 Alert, Marcus SV Wasserfreunde m. 15:38,6
22 Zander, Michelle VfL w. 15:42,2
23 Cierpinski, Dirk Turbine Golzow m. 15:42,7
24 Woller, Jana Lady Sports w. 15:46,7
25 Lorbiecki, Florian Ruder Club Havel BRB m. 15:55,8
26 Fistler, Uwe   m. 16:04,6
27 Ansorge, Andreas Gib-Alles m. 16:10,0
28 Ewald, Kai   m. 16:20,7
29 Kuchar, Reno   m. 16:26,0
30 Osswald, Rene DLRG LG Potsdam m. 16:34,6
31 Paul, Janina Heidelberger Druckm. w. 16:38,3
32 Alert, Marie SV Wasserfreunde w. 16:44,6
33 Lissek, Dirk Asphalt Läufer Kirchm. m. 16:54,9
34 Schünke, Eric VfL m. 16:59,8
35 Heinrich, Lukas BSRK m. 17:03,9
36 Pölzing, Mike   m. 17:04,3
37 Plewka, Emily VfL w. 17:08,3
38 Block, Enrico   m. 17:11,9
39 Horn, Sven BSRK Tennis m. 17:15,0
40 Schlieker, Ellen VfL w. 17:24,0
41 Wiesach, Daniel   m. 17:27,7
42 Schubert, Rita SG Eigene Scholle w. 17:37,7
43 Grimm, Andreas SV Kloster Lehnin m. 17:52,6
44 Bertz, Annett Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz w. 17:53,4
45 Hoffmann, Dietmar   m. 17:55,9
46 Klonz, Werner   m. 17:58,8
47 Dr.Zurke, Mathias KCH m. 18:14,2
48 Schwenke, Carsten   m. 18:52,5
49 Dittfurth, Peter   m. 18:57,7
50 Nadollek, Lutz   m. 19:02,2
51 Grimm, Uwe SV Kloster Lehnin m. 19:09,3
52 Luttenberger, Silas   m. 19:10,6
53 Hohenstein, Lisa ESV Kirchmöser Kanu w. 19:17,8
54 Noack, Michael   m. 19:18,9
55 Kutsche, Ronny   m. 19:33,0
56 Prenzlow, Andrea SG Eigene Scholle w. 19:46,4
57 Fistler, Knut   m. 19:49,9
58 Lieth, Erik BSRK m. 20:04,9
59 Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter Alpenverein m. 20:07,4
60 Pohlmann, Uwe VfL m. 20:16,8
61 Milich, Ronald-Alf SFB 2 m. 20:51,9
62 Meißner, Brita Vfl w. 21:09,2
63 Spruch, Gerhard   m. 21:09,6
64 Zwetz Fiedler, Anika   w. 21:19,0
65 Wild, Regina   w. 21:32,5
66 Zimmermann, Vera   w. 21:50,3
67 Hübner, Horst RBB Laufbewegung m. 21:55,9
68 Tluck, Ralph   m. 22:01,6
69 Böhm, Kai-Udo ESV Kirchmöser m. 22:14,2
70 Pohlmann, Katrin VfL w. 22:17,2
71 Berthold, Petra   w. 22:51,1
72 Kornmesser, Britta   w. 23:03,8
73 Knappe, Angela   w. 23:37,2
74 Himberg, Karl   Wm 24:17,0
75 Nasution, Marcel The Indonesian walker Wm 25:06,3
76 Zahorski, Helga Vfl Ww 26:18,0
77 Müller, Marie-Elene ESVKirchmöser Kanu w. 26:33,2
78 Schilling, Fritz Laufbewegung ZF Wm 26:39,1
79 Cron, Rommy RBB Laufbewegung Ww 26:44,7
80 Krause, Wolfgang Vfl Wm 27:41,1
81 Bär, Ullrich   Wm 27:41,5
82 Gniffke, Hans-Dieter RBB Laufbewegung Wm 28:19,4
83 Gniffke, Monika   Ww 28:19,9
84 Kopf, Christine   Ww 28:24,0
85 Böhm, Susanne ESV Kirchmöser Ww 32:12,1
86 Hohenstein, Sylvia ESV Kirchmöser Ww 32:12,6

 

zurück

 

Einsteiger-Runde ca. 900m

Rang Name, Vorname Verein männl,/weibl, Zeit
1 Preisigke, Willi   M 03:17,80
2 Dierks, Matha VfL W 03:18,40
3 Holke, Eva VfL W 03:19,50
4 Richter, Lisa-Marie VfL W 03:24,80
5 Meißner, Antonia VfL W 03:26,40
6 Ohst, Jakob VfL M 03:29,50
7 Langkau VfL M 03:30,80
8 Steinborn, Maralda VfL W 03:31,20
9 Schlieker, Antonia VfL W 03:32,20
10 Großer, Max VfL M 03:33,00
11 Frohnauer, Nicola VfL M 03:34,00
12 Wacker, Robert VfL M 03:35,90
13 Schirmer, Arne VfL M 03:37,00
14 Frenzel, Lisabeth VfL W 03:42,60
15 Ryl, Johann VfL M 03:55,20
16 Ryl, Anton VfL M 03:55,80
17 Linke, David VfL M 03:56,70
18 Pienkoß, Phöbe Zoe' VfL W 04:00,30
19 Endrulat, Paul Vl M 04:10,30
20 Kämpfe, Melina VfL W 04:12,00
21 Hase, Manke VfL W 04:12,70
22 Strehlau, Anton VfL M 04:13,60
23 Ryl, Carla VfL W 04:15,30
24 Meerkatz, Sebastian VfL M 04:20,20
25 Wacker, Charlotte VfL W 04:23,20
26 Teichmann, Niklas VfL M 04:24,60
27 Braune, Tobias   M 04:28,50
28 Messer, Amelie VfL W 04:31,80
29 Ilgner, Meike   W 04:36,70
30 Stehlau, Anna Clara VfL W 04:37,90
31 Schliecker, Jannika VfL W 04:38,50
32 Baars, Louise VfL W 04:39,50
33 Ahlert, Amely VfL W 04:42,50
34 Struppek, Klara VfL W 04:46,60
35 Linke, Yannik VfL M 04:52,10
36 Horschig, Emilie VfL W 05:00,10
37 Schlieker, Silvana VfL W 06:23,70

zurück